Actus & agenda - Agenda des matches

Agenda des matches 2019-2020

    • ven 18.10.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 B
    • Gibloux Volley F3 B
      VS
      VBC Payerne F3 B
    • ven 18.10.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F4 A
    • Gibloux Volley F4 A
      VS
      CS Le Mouret F4 A
    • sam 19.10.2019 14:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F2
    • Gibloux Volley F2
      VS
      TSV Rechthalten F2
    • sam 19.10.2019 14:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, H2
    • Gibloux Volley H2
      VS
      VBC Bösingen H2
    • sam 19.10.2019 16:00 Schmittengässli, Kerzers, F19 A
    • VBC Kerzers F19A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F19 A
    • sam 19.10.2019 19:00 Spielhalle OS, Tafers, F5
    • VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F5
    • lun 28.10.2019 20:45 Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", Avenches, CF 16
    • Volley Avenches F3 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3B
    • ven 01.11.2019 20:30 Halle des sports, Belfaux, CF 16
    • VBC Belfaux F4 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F2
    • lun 04.11.2019 21:00 Salle polyvalente, Autigny, F2
    • CAP Volley F2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F2
    • mar 05.11.2019 20:45 Spielhalle OS, Tafers, CF 16
    • VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 A

Tous les matches

    • mer 06.11.2019 20:45 Halle de Gym, Treyvaux, F5
    • VBC Smile F5
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F5
    • ven 08.11.2019 19:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F19 A
    • Gibloux Volley F19 A
      VS
      VBC Ueberstorf F19 A
    • ven 08.11.2019 20:30 Salle Ecole, Prez-Vers-Noréaz, F3 B
    • CAP Volley F3 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 B
    • sam 09.11.2019 15:00 Salle Ecole, Prez-Vers-Noréaz, H2
    • CAP Volley H2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley H2
    • sam 09.11.2019 15:00 Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-Denis, F3 A
    • VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 A
    • sam 09.11.2019 16:00 Centre sportif, St-Aubin, F4 A
    • Volley St-Aubin F4 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F4 A
    • lun 11.11.2019 20:00 Salle du Belluard, Fribourg, F5
    • VBC Fribourg F5
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F5
    • lun 11.11.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 B
    • Gibloux Volley F3 B
      VS
      TS Volley Düdingen F3 B
    • mer 13.11.2019 20:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F4 A
    • Gibloux Volley F4 A
      VS
      VBC Payerne F4 A
    • jeu 14.11.2019 20:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F2
    • Gibloux Volley F2
      VS
      VBC Kerzers F2
    • ven 15.11.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, H2
    • Gibloux Volley H2
      VS
      VBC Bulle H2
    • ven 15.11.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 A
    • Gibloux Volley F3 A
      VS
      TS Volley Düdingen F3 A
    • sam 16.11.2019 13:00 Turnhalle Prehl, Murten, F19 A
    • TV Murten Volleyball F19 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F19 A
    • lun 18.11.2019 20:30 Halle de Gym, Treyvaux, F3 B
    • VBC Smile F3 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 B
    • mar 19.11.2019 20:00 Sporthalle, Neuenegg, F4 A
    • VBC Bösingen F4 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F4 A
    • mar 19.11.2019 20:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F5
    • Gibloux Volley F5
      VS
      VBC Granges-Marnand F5
    • mer 20.11.2019 20:30 SSK, Cordast, F3 A
    • TSV Gurmels F3 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 A
    • jeu 21.11.2019 20:45 Halle de Gym, Treyvaux, H2
    • VBC Smile H2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley H2
    • ven 22.11.2019 18:45 Amarante, Estavayer--le-Lac, F19 A
    • Volley Estavayer F19 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F19 A
    • sam 23.11.2019 13:00 Spielhalle, Bösingen, F2
    • VBC Bösingen F2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F2
    • lun 25.11.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, H2
    • Gibloux Volley H2
      VS
      VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2
    • lun 25.11.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 B
    • Gibloux Volley F3 B
      VS
      Volley Sense F3 B
    • mer 27.11.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 A
    • Gibloux Volley F3 A
      VS
      VBC Ueberstorf F3 A
    • ven 29.11.2019 18:45 Vudalla, Bulle, F19 A
    • VBC Bulle F19 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F19 A
    • ven 29.11.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F2
    • Gibloux Volley F2
      VS
      VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2
    • ven 29.11.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F4 A
    • Gibloux Volley F4 A
      VS
      Volley Estavayer F4 A
    • sam 30.11.2019 18:00 Centre sportif, St-Aubin, F5
    • Volley St-Aubin F5
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F5
    • mar 03.12.2019 20:30 Bernstrasse, Murten, F3 A
    • TV Murten Volleyball F3 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 A
    • mar 03.12.2019 20:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F5
    • Gibloux Volley F5
      VS
      VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5
    • mer 04.12.2019 20:30 Bernstrasse, Murten, H2
    • TV Murten Volleyball H2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley H2
    • ven 06.12.2019 19:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F19 A
    • Gibloux Volley F19 A
      VS
      VBC Kerzers F19A
    • ven 06.12.2019 20:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F4 A
    • Gibloux Volley F4 A
      VS
      TV Murten Volleyball F4 A
    • sam 07.12.2019 18:30 Bernstrasse, Murten, F2
    • TV Murten Volleyball F2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F2
    • sam 07.12.2019 18:30 Bernstrasse, Murten, F3 B
    • TV Murten Volleyball F3 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 B
    • ven 13.12.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 B
    • Gibloux Volley F3 B
      VS
      VBC Schmitten F3 B
    • ven 13.12.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F4 A
    • Gibloux Volley F4 A
      VS
      VBC Kerzers F4 A
    • sam 14.12.2019 14:00 MZH, Ueberstorf, F19 A
    • VBC Ueberstorf F19 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F19 A
    • sam 14.12.2019 15:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 A
    • Gibloux Volley F3 A
      VS
      VBC Schmitten F3 A
    • sam 14.12.2019 16:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, H2
    • Gibloux Volley H2
      VS
      VBC Schmitten H2
    • sam 14.12.2019 17:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F5
    • Gibloux Volley F5
      VS
      VBC Smile F5
    • sam 14.12.2019 18:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F2
    • Gibloux Volley F2
      VS
      VBC Schmitten F2
    • mar 17.12.2019 20:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F5
    • Gibloux Volley F5
      VS
      VBC Fribourg F5
    • mer 18.12.2019 20:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F4 A
    • Gibloux Volley F4 A
      VS
      GYM Ursy F4 A
    • mer 18.12.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 A
    • Gibloux Volley F3 A
      VS
      VBC Belfaux F3 A
    • ven 20.12.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F2
    • Gibloux Volley F2
      VS
      VBC Belfaux F2
    • ven 20.12.2019 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, H2
    • Gibloux Volley H2
      VS
      VBC Belfaux H2
    • sam 21.12.2019 18:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 B
    • Gibloux Volley F3 B
      VS
      Volley Avenches F3 B
    • sam 21.12.2019 18:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F19 A
    • Gibloux Volley F19 A
      VS
      TV Murten Volleyball F19 A
    • mar 07.01.2020 20:15 Le Battoir, Granges-Marnand, F5
    • VBC Granges-Marnand F5
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F5
    • jeu 09.01.2020 20:30 Le Battoir, Granges-Marnand, F2
    • VBC Granges-Marnand F2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F2
    • ven 10.01.2020 20:30 Salle du Belluard, Fribourg, H2
    • VBC Fribourg H2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley H2
    • ven 10.01.2020 20:30 Salle du Belluard, Fribourg, F3 A
    • VBC Fribourg F3 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 A
    • ven 10.01.2020 20:45 Vudalla, Bulle, F4 A
    • VBC Bulle F4 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F4 A
    • dim 12.01.2020 14:00 Turnhalle, Rechthalten, F3 B
    • TSV Rechthalten F3 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 B
    • mar 14.01.2020 20:15 Les Rammes, Payerne, F3 B
    • VBC Payerne F3 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 B
    • mar 14.01.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F5
    • Gibloux Volley F5
      VS
      Volley St-Aubin F5
    • ven 17.01.2020 19:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F19 A
    • Gibloux Volley F19 A
      VS
      Volley Estavayer F19 A
    • sam 18.01.2020 15:30 Spielhalle, Bösingen, H2
    • VBC Bösingen H2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley H2
    • sam 18.01.2020 15:30 Centre sportif, Le Mouret, F3 A
    • CS Le Mouret F3 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 A
    • sam 18.01.2020 18:00 Turnhalle, Rechthalten, F2
    • TSV Rechthalten F2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F2
    • sam 18.01.2020 18:00 Centre sportif, Le Mouret, F4 A
    • CS Le Mouret F4 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F4 A
    • lun 20.01.2020 20:00 Spielhalle OS, Tafers, F5
    • VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F5
    • lun 20.01.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, H2
    • Gibloux Volley H2
      VS
      CAP Volley H2
    • mer 22.01.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 A
    • Gibloux Volley F3 A
      VS
      VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 A
    • mer 22.01.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F4 A
    • Gibloux Volley F4 A
      VS
      Volley St-Aubin F4 A
    • ven 24.01.2020 18:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F19 A
    • Gibloux Volley F19 A
      VS
      VBC Bulle F19 A
    • ven 24.01.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F2
    • Gibloux Volley F2
      VS
      CAP Volley F2
    • ven 24.01.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 B
    • Gibloux Volley F3 B
      VS
      CAP Volley F3 B
    • mar 28.01.2020 20:30 Les Rammes, Payerne, F4 A
    • VBC Payerne F4 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F4 A
    • mar 28.01.2020 20:45 Collège Omnisports, Bulle, H2
    • VBC Bulle H2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley H2
    • jeu 30.01.2020 20:00 Sporthalle Leimacker, Düdingen, F3 B
    • TS Volley Düdingen F3 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 B
    • ven 31.01.2020 20:45 Brunnenhof, Düdingen, F3 A
    • TS Volley Düdingen F3 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 A
    • sam 01.02.2020 13:00 Halle de Gym, Treyvaux, F5
    • VBC Smile F5
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F5
    • sam 01.02.2020 16:00 Schmittengässli, Kerzers, F19 A
    • VBC Kerzers F19A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F19 A
    • sam 01.02.2020 18:30 Schmittengässli, Kerzers, F2
    • VBC Kerzers F2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F2
    • lun 03.02.2020 20:00 Salle du Belluard, Fribourg, F5
    • VBC Fribourg F5
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F5
    • sam 08.02.2020 13:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, H2
    • Gibloux Volley H2
      VS
      VBC Smile H2
    • sam 08.02.2020 13:30 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F19 A
    • Gibloux Volley F19 A
      VS
      VBC Ueberstorf F19 A
    • sam 08.02.2020 15:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 A
    • Gibloux Volley F3 A
      VS
      TSV Gurmels F3 A
    • sam 08.02.2020 15:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F4 A
    • Gibloux Volley F4 A
      VS
      VBC Bösingen F4 A
    • sam 08.02.2020 18:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F2
    • Gibloux Volley F2
      VS
      VBC Bösingen F2
    • sam 08.02.2020 18:00 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 B
    • Gibloux Volley F3 B
      VS
      VBC Smile F3 B
    • mar 11.02.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F5
    • Gibloux Volley F5
      VS
      VBC Granges-Marnand F5
    • mer 12.02.2020 20:30 Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-Denis, H2
    • VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley H2
    • jeu 13.02.2020 20:45 Spielhalle OS, Tafers, F2
    • VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F2
    • jeu 13.02.2020 20:45 MZH, Ueberstorf, F3 A
    • VBC Ueberstorf F3 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 A
    • jeu 13.02.2020 20:45 Amarante, Estavayer--le-Lac, F4 A
    • Volley Estavayer F4 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F4 A
    • sam 15.02.2020 13:00 Turnhalle Prehl, Murten, F19 A
    • TV Murten Volleyball F19 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F19 A
    • sam 15.02.2020 16:30 Turnhalle, St. Antoni, F3 B
    • Volley Sense F3 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 B
    • lun 17.02.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, H2
    • Gibloux Volley H2
      VS
      TV Murten Volleyball H2
    • mar 18.02.2020 20:15 Centre sportif, St-Aubin, F5
    • Volley St-Aubin F5
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F5
    • mer 19.02.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 A
    • Gibloux Volley F3 A
      VS
      TV Murten Volleyball F3 A
    • ven 21.02.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F2
    • Gibloux Volley F2
      VS
      TV Murten Volleyball F2
    • ven 21.02.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F3 B
    • Gibloux Volley F3 B
      VS
      TV Murten Volleyball F3 B
    • sam 22.02.2020 18:30 Turnhalle Prehl, Murten, F4 A
    • TV Murten Volleyball F4 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F4 A
    • mar 03.03.2020 20:45 Pra Novi, Farvagny, F5
    • Gibloux Volley F5
      VS
      VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5
    • sam 07.03.2020 13:00 Gwatt, Schmitten, F2
    • VBC Schmitten F2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F2
    • sam 07.03.2020 14:00 Gwatt, Schmitten, F3 A
    • VBC Schmitten F3 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 A
    • sam 07.03.2020 15:30 Gwatt, Schmitten, F3 B
    • VBC Schmitten F3 B
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F3 B
    • sam 07.03.2020 16:30 Gwatt, Schmitten, H2
    • VBC Schmitten H2
      VS
      Gibloux Volley H2
    • sam 07.03.2020 17:00 Schmittengässli, Kerzers, F4 A
    • VBC Kerzers F4 A
      VS
      Gibloux Volley F4 A

Téléchargement

Google Agenda PDF

 

Nos sponsors

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact

Gibloux Volley
Case Postale 82
1726 Farvagny-le-Grand

 

Suivez-nous

  • lien instagram